FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 9592363

nr 959 2363

GAMES TABLE

1890s, length: 90 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

1890-tal, längd: 90 cm, djup: 45 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 250

Monday May 4 2015
at 18:25:52